|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Reminiscences of Big I Broadfoot 1987-01-01 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover Dust Jacket shows minor shelf wear. Pages are clean and unmarked, binding is tight, book is square Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Pandale Cook Book Pandale Study Club 1982 Unknown Binding Used: Good Unknown Binding Cover and spine show no noticeable wear, light wear to edges. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Roosevelt's Road to Russia Henry Regnery Co. 1961 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Book shows signs of shelf wear, the cover both back and front are chipped, spine is creased, tanning to the pages. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Adèle Geras Troy Graphia 2002-09-01 0152045708 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Book shows signs of shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are clean and unmarked. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Anne McCaffrey Ring of Fear Dell 1971 First Edition Paperback Used: Good Paperback Book shows signs of shelf wear, pages are tanned from age. Front cover is creased at spine. Small chips at bottom of spine. Book is straight and binding remains tight. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Anne Rice Violin Knopf 1997-10-11 0679433023 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover Cover and spine show no noticeable wear, light wear to edges. Price:
8.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Arlen Davidian Tales from the Hills and Hollers Tate Publishing 2011-05-17 1617396907 Perfect Paperback New Perfect Paperback With the flair of a true storyteller, Arlen Davidson expertly weaves together the tales he has encountered to create a patchwork portrait of life in rural Arkansas. Price:
11.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|